ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17471009

nr 1747 1009

Julius Friedlaender

(1810-1861), Danmark

Julius Friedlaender, monogramsignerad JF, dated 1857, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 60x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x90, minor colour loss.

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad JF, daterad 1857, interiör. Olja på duk, 60x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x90

Condition: mindre färgbortfall

5000

SEK 4000

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:45:59

3/12 12:35:37 1      Vinnande bud